Lataa

NORDIC ICT SYSTEMS OY

Read More
Sulje
Heti Saatavilla

Rajaa Vaihtoehtoja

15 tuotetta

Nouseva
Näytä lisää tuotteita
  1. 9774343
    1.25Gb/s Dual LC BD 20km SFP - FTS420D-43 (TX1490RX1310)
    9774343
    (TX1490RX1310) 1.25Gb/s Dual LC BD 20km SFP
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  2. 9774326
    1.25Gb/s Dual LC BD 20km SFP - FTS420D-53/CSF-5312-20D
    9774326
    1.25Gb/s Dual LC BIDI 20km SFP with DDM (TX1550 RX1310) CSF-5312-20D
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  3. 9774325
    2.5Gb/s CWDM 80km SFP/DDM 1470 - FT3680D-47
    9774325
    2.5Gb/s CWDM 80km SFP with DDM 1470 FT3680D-47
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  4. 9774324
    10Gb/s SXLC BIDI 20km XFP/DDM - FTP920D-3327
    9774324
    10Gb/s Single LC BIDI 20km XFP with DDM (TX1330 RX1270) FTP920D-3327
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  5. 9774323
    10Gb/s SX LC BIDI 20km XFP/DDM - FTP920D-2733
    9774323
    10Gb/s Single LC BIDI 20km XFP with DDM (TX1270 RX1330) FTP920D-2733
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  6. 9774322
    10Gb/s SX LC BIDI 20km SFP+DDM - FT5920D-3327
    9774322
    10Gb/s Single LC BIDI 20km SFP+ with DDM (TX1330 RX1270) FT5920D-3327
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  7. 9774321
    10Gb/s SX LC BIDI 20km SFP+DDM - FT5920D-2733
    9774321
    10Gb/s Single LC BIDI 20km SFP+ with DDM (TX1270 RX1330) FT5920D-2733
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  8. 9774320
    10Gb/s Duplex LC XFP LR FT8910 - FT8910
    9774320
    10Gb/s Duplex LC XFP LR FT8910
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  9. 9774319
    10Gb/s Duplex LC SFP+ LR - FT3910D
    9774319
    10Gb/s Duplex LC SFP+ LR FT3910D
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  10. 9774318
    1.25Gb/s Single LC BD 20km SFP - FT5420D-53 (TX1550RX1310)
    9774318
    1.25Gb/s Single LC BIDI 20km SFP with DDM (TX1550 RX1310) FT5420D-53
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  11. 9774317
    1.25Gb/s SX LC BD 20km SFP/DDM - FT5420D-35
    9774317
    1.25Gb/s Single LC BIDI 20km SFP with DDM (TX1310 RX1490-1550) FT5420D-35
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  12. 9774316
    1.25Gb/s DX LC 20km SFP/DDM - FT3420D
    9774316
    1.25Gb/s Duplex LC 20km SFP with DDM FT3420D
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  13. 9774341
    SFP+/LR/10G - J9151A-OEM
    9774341
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  14. 9774340
    SFP+/LRM/10G - J9152A-OEM
    9774340
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa
  15. 9774339
    SFP+/SR/10G - J9150A-OEM
    9774339
    Valitse Määrä
    Tuotetta myydään 1 kappaleen paketeissa

Rajaa Vaihtoehtoja

15 tuotetta

Nouseva